play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

Live Score Updates

Monitor Duluth Wildcat scores via our new Live Score feed!

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 01 – Mar 07

Mar 01 Coed Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Discovery High School vs Discovery 3:00 pm | Duluth High School Mar 01 Coed Varsity Golf at Norcross High School vs Norcross @ River Pines 3:00 pm | River Pines Golf Mar 01 Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Meadowcreek High School 5:00 pm | Duluth High School Mar 01

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 22 – Feb 28

Feb 22 Duluth Soccer Soccer vs. Centennial High School JV – Boys 5:30/Girls 7:00 5:30 pm | Duluth High School Feb 22 Boys Varsity Baseball at Chattahoochee High School 5:30 pm | Chattahoochee High School Feb 23 Coed Varsity Tennis vs. Norcross High School vs Norcross @ Suwanee Station 3:30 pm | Suwanee Station Tennis

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 15 – Feb 21

Feb 15 Coed Varsity Tennis vs. Flowery Branch High School vs Flowery Branch @ Suwanee Station 4:00 pm | Suwanee Station Tennis Center Feb 15 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Dunwoody High School 5:00 pm | Duluth High School Feb 15 Boys Varsity Basketball at Discovery High School 6:00 pm | Discovery High School Feb 16

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 08 – Feb 14

Feb 09 Duluth Soccer Soccer at Central Gwinnett High School Varsity – Girls 5:30/Boys 7:30 5:30 pm | Central Gwinnett High School Feb 10 Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Meadowcreek High School 5:00 pm | Meadowcreek High School Feb 10 Duluth Soccer Soccer at Mountain View High School JV – Girls 5:30/Boys 7:00 5:30 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 01 – Feb 07

Feb 01 Duluth Soccer Soccer at Collins Hill High School JV – Girls 5:30/Boys 7:00 5:30 pm | Collins Hill High School Feb 02 Duluth Soccer Soccer at Centennial High School Varsity – Girls 6:00/Boys 8:00 6:00 pm | Centennial High School Feb 02 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Archer High School 6:00 pm | Duluth

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 25 – Jan 31

Jan 25 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. South Gwinnett High School 6:30 pm | Duluth High School Jan 26 Girls Varsity Basketball at Norcross High School 6:00 pm | Norcross High School Jan 26 Boys Varsity Basketball at Norcross High School 7:30 pm | Norcross High School Jan 28 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Meadowcreek

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 18 Boys Varsity Basketball at Holy Innocents Episcopal School MLK Showcase 6:45 pm | Holy Innocents Episcopal School Jan 20 Coed Varsity Swimming at County – Boys Diving @ Mountain Park Pool 4:00 pm | Mountain Park Pool Jan 20 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Discovery High School 6:00 pm | Duluth High School Jan

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 11 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Berkmar High School 5:00 pm | Berkmar High School Jan 11 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Berkmar High School 6:30 pm | Berkmar High School Jan 12 Girls Varsity Basketball at Berkmar High School 6:00 pm | Berkmar High School Jan 12 Boys Varsity Basketball at Berkmar High