play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 15 – Feb 21

Feb 15 Coed Varsity Tennis vs. Flowery Branch High School vs Flowery Branch @ Suwanee Station 4:00 pm | Suwanee Station Tennis Center Feb 15 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Dunwoody High School 5:00 pm | Duluth High School Feb 15 Boys Varsity Basketball at Discovery High School 6:00 pm | Discovery High School Feb 16

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 08 – Feb 14

Feb 09 Duluth Soccer Soccer at Central Gwinnett High School Varsity – Girls 5:30/Boys 7:30 5:30 pm | Central Gwinnett High School Feb 10 Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Meadowcreek High School 5:00 pm | Meadowcreek High School Feb 10 Duluth Soccer Soccer at Mountain View High School JV – Girls 5:30/Boys 7:00 5:30 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 01 – Feb 07

Feb 01 Duluth Soccer Soccer at Collins Hill High School JV – Girls 5:30/Boys 7:00 5:30 pm | Collins Hill High School Feb 02 Duluth Soccer Soccer at Centennial High School Varsity – Girls 6:00/Boys 8:00 6:00 pm | Centennial High School Feb 02 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Archer High School 6:00 pm | Duluth

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 25 – Jan 31

Jan 25 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. South Gwinnett High School 6:30 pm | Duluth High School Jan 26 Girls Varsity Basketball at Norcross High School 6:00 pm | Norcross High School Jan 26 Boys Varsity Basketball at Norcross High School 7:30 pm | Norcross High School Jan 28 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Meadowcreek

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 18 Boys Varsity Basketball at Holy Innocents Episcopal School MLK Showcase 6:45 pm | Holy Innocents Episcopal School Jan 20 Coed Varsity Swimming at County – Boys Diving @ Mountain Park Pool 4:00 pm | Mountain Park Pool Jan 20 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Discovery High School 6:00 pm | Duluth High School Jan

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 11 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Berkmar High School 5:00 pm | Berkmar High School Jan 11 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Berkmar High School 6:30 pm | Berkmar High School Jan 12 Girls Varsity Basketball at Berkmar High School 6:00 pm | Berkmar High School Jan 12 Boys Varsity Basketball at Berkmar High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 04 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Meadowcreek High School TBA | Meadowcreek High School Jan 05 Girls Varsity Basketball at Meadowcreek High School 6:00 pm | Meadowcreek High School Jan 05 Boys Varsity Basketball at Meadowcreek High School 7:30 pm | Meadowcreek High School Jan 08 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Archer High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Jan 01 Girls Varsity Basketball at Pebblebrook High School She Got Game 3:00 pm   Jan 02 Varsity Wrestling at Gwinnett County Championship (V & JV) @ Mountain View 7:30 am | Mountain View High School Jan 02 Girls Varsity Basketball at Pebblebrook High School She Got Game vs Creekview 10:00 am | Pebblebrook High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Jan 01 Girls Varsity Basketball at Pebblebrook High School She Got Game 3:00 pm   Jan 02 Varsity Wrestling at Gwinnett County Championship (V & JV) @ Mountain View 7:30 am | Mountain View High School Jan 02 Girls Varsity Basketball at Pebblebrook High School She Got Game vs Creekview 10:00 am | Pebblebrook High